Celebrity

Actress Mahira Khan HD wallpapers

Pakistani actress Mahira Khan one from the lollywood actress who have performed in Indian movies. Today I am sharing beautiful Actress Mahira Khan HD wallpapers free download, actress profile and biogrphay for here fans.

Mahira Khan wedding Mehndi Pictures

Mahira Khan Biography:

Mahira Khan born on  (21 December 1982) is an Pakistani model, actress and VJ. The actress famous plays in travel and the race after successfully concluding its remarkable vision hy. TV actress Mahira have also entered the film world. The film their January 2016 where they have been showcased.

She  started her profession as a VJ when she was 16 years old. Most Wanted on MTV Pakistan, and she then facilitated Weekends with Mahira on Aag TV. In 2013, she facilitated first Hum Awards with Mikaal Zulfiqar. The Mahira Khan wallpapers are very cute and shining.

In 2011, Khan made her film debut with Bol coordinated by Shoaib Mansoor, delivered by Shamoon Abbasi. Khan assumed the part of (Ayesha, a feisty boyish girl) who is bugged by her dad and weds a Shia Muslim kid without advising her dad. In 2011, she showed up in TV program Humsafar, for which she got positive audits. Today 9hdwallpaper is here with beautiful Mahira Khan HD wallpapers free download.

Mahira Khan images sexy hots photos

Mahira Khan Filmography:
Mahira Khan has worked in numerous films yet speaking these three Pakistanis, a face and a Bollywood film in the process of completing their minds where the prince now. Mahira Rais Khan’s playing a new movie the famous actor Shah Rukh Khan. Here you will see the cute long and hot actress Mahira Khan wallpapers photos pictures free for here with complete profile biography and top news of here.

Mahira Khan Complete Profile:

Full Name:  Mahira Hafeez Khan

Date of Birth:  21st  December 1982

Birth Place: Karachi, Pakistan

Real Name: Mahira Khan Askari

Occupation: Actress , VJ and Model

Religion:  Islam

Spouse (Husband):  Ali Askari (Wedding 2007)

Children:  Azlaan (son)

Upcoming movie: Raees (2016)

Mahira Khan Movies List:

2011- Bol (aa Ayesha)
2015- Bin Roye (as Saba Shafiq)
2015- Manto (as Madaran)
2016- Ho Mann Jahaan (as Manizeh)
2016- Raees (as Shahrukh Khan’s Wife)

Mahira Khan wallpapers Interview

Pakistani Actress Model Actress Mahira Khan HD wallpapers Pictures